Susan Yearsley
Special Education Teacher
High School
(859) 234-7117
Abigail Smith
English Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Allison Earlywine
Guidance Counselor
High School
859-234-7117
Amanda Clemons
Special Education Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Angela Cracraft
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Anna McFarland
Art Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
April Morris
School Nurse
High School
859-234-7117
Beth Tucker
Math Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Carman Ratliff
Secretary
High School
859-234-7117
Carrie Cash
Cook
High School
859-234-7117
Chelsea Barbee
English Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Chris Anderson
Special Education Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Chris Jefferson
Social Studies Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Christian Chasteen
Social Studies Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Christine Garnett
Math Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Cynthia Hardin
CAFE Manager
High School
859-234-7117
David Adams
Science Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Donelle Judy
Guidance Counselor
High School
859-234-7117
Emily Eastman
Choir Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Eric Cash
Custodian
High School
859-234-7117
Gabrielle Richie
Math Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Hannah Shoulders
AG Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Jaime Posey
English Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Jamila Scaggs
Special Education Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Jennifer Grause
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Jennifer Burgan
Science Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Jennifer Crump
Cook
High School
859-234-7117
Jennifer Nichols
Assistant Principal
High School
859-234-7117
Jessica Smith
Science Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Jon Montgomery
ROTC Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Josh Ashbrook
Health/PE Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Julie Duff
Social Studies Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Keith Frazier
Secretary
High School
859-234-7117
Kerri Gillispie
SAFE Room Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Kim Jenkins
Science Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Kimberly Marshall
Math Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Kimberly Bishop
Bookkeeper
High School
859-234-7117
Kyra Garrison
Librarian
High School
859-234-7117
Lacey Short
AG Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Larry Kendall
Engineering Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Laura Stephens
English Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Laura Ashbrook
PE Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Leighann Spicer
Cook
High School
859-234-7117
Marty Seither
Social Studies Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Marvin Boyers
Custodian
High School
859-234-7117
MaryBeth Cook
Science Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Melanie Fenton
Foreign Language Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Melinda Beckett
Special Education Aide
High School
859-234-7117
Michael Hughes
English Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Nathan Miller
English Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Nichole Caskey
Social Studies Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Patricia Clapp
Special Education Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Rachel Slusher
Special Education Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Robert McCann
Science Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Rodney Fortner
ROTC
High School
859-234-7117
Roger Hurst
Engineering Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Shelbie Sledd
Math Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Stephanie Maybrier
Aide
High School
859-234-7117
Stephen Northcutt
Custodian
High School
859-234-7117
Steven Fowler
Principal
High School
859-234-7117
Tammy Snider
Special Education Aide
High School
859-234-7117
Tara Asbury
Special Education Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Teresa Schaum
Cook
High School
859-234-7117
Tiffany Honeycutt
Special Education Aide
High School
859-234-7117
Todd Brannock
Assistant Principal
High School
859-234-7117
Tonya Wagoner
Foreign Language Teacher
High School
859-234-7117
Tyler Lewis
Instructional Aide
High School
859-234-7117
Vickie Janes
Special Education Aide
High School
859-234-7117